Rapid, das ist der Klub für den ich lebe! grün-weiß die Farben, für die ich alles gebe!  
Welkom


Onthaal

Nieuws

Gastenboek


Team


Spelers

Ploegfoto

Transfers

Uitrusting


Competitie


Wedstrijden

Klassement

Topschuters


Club


Stadion

Fans






PloegenGespeeldDoelpuntenPunten
1.F.C. Eigen Kweek1266-531
2.the tribal warriors1278-729
3.SK Rapid Wien1276-626
4.DiSaBoys1247-1923
5.Fc.de mannentjes1212-6511
6.ProPhecY VV1211-727
7.Minderhout Town1211-655.
8.FC Tsjansers1210-725





VORIGE COMPETITIEWEDSTRIJD

FC Tsjansers - SK Rapid Wien

0 - 9

2018-10-21 13:00
   VOLGENDE COMPETITIEWEDSTRIJD

SK Rapid Wien - DiSaBoys

?? - ??

2018-10-28 13:00